PrimaryRO Control Panel: Player Score Ranking

Pre-Renewal Episode 13.2 Classic Ragnarok
Players Online 86

Primary Ragnarok Online

Player Score Ranking

 

Player Score Ranking

Top 20 characters by combined score on PrimaryRO

Current Score Formula

This board combines several in-game performance metrics into one overall score.

  • MVP kills × 5
  • Zeny / 1,000,000
  • Playtime hours
Composite Leader

gigachad

Lord Knight

#1
Score27,359
MVP Kills5,432
Zeny978,454
Playtime199h
Composite Leader

xZebby

Champion

#2
Score17,607
MVP Kills3,344
Zeny6,540,417
Playtime881h
Composite Leader

Zyvh

Champion

#3
Score15,001
MVP Kills2,930
Zeny0
Playtime351h
Rank Character Job Class Score MVP Kills Zeny Playtime Guild
1 gigachad Lord Knight 27,359 5,432 978,454 199 hours Extra Storage
2 xZebby Champion 17,607 3,344 6,540,417 881 hours None
3 Zyvh Champion 15,001 2,930 0 351 hours None
4 cinema Champion 13,741 2,717 315,381 156 hours Extra Storage
5 Hansaplast Champion 7,321 1,187 1,972,672 1,385 hours None
6 GGChamp Champion 7,294 1,381 4,140,938 385 hours Morena emblem Morena
7 Bitmo Champion 6,977 1,332 144,633,323 173 hours Tombstone Trackers emblem Tombstone Trackers
8 Scarlet Witch High Wizard 4,956 894 176,421,094 310 hours Simpsons emblem Simpsons
9 Pound iL Champ Champion 4,797 894 398,777 327 hours Panda Corp emblem Panda Corp
10 PuertoCristo Merchant 4,578 0 3,156,940 4,575 hours None
11 omegalul Paladin 4,512 881 930,138 107 hours Extra Storage
12 Zeny Enhancer Merchant 4,511 0 15,933,001 4,496 hours None
13 exceso en calorias Blacksmith 4,413 0 0 4,413 hours None
14 Emine Blacksmith 4,338 0 119,300,003 4,219 hours None
15 WertyTred Champion 4,276 768 125,163 436 hours Legacy of Rune Midgard emblem Legacy of Rune Midgard
16 El tranzas Blacksmith 4,262 0 3,082,699 4,259 hours None
17 Tio Aceite Blacksmith 4,240 0 72,329,500 4,168 hours None
18 PahnSeller Merchant 4,232 0 2,190,000 4,230 hours None
19 Pahn4Sale Merchant 4,232 0 2,310,000 4,230 hours None
20 Give me your money Merchant 4,232 0 13,557,160 4,219 hours None
#1
gigachad Lord Knight
Score27,359
MVP Kills5,432
Playtime199h
#2
xZebby Champion
Score17,607
MVP Kills3,344
Playtime881h
#3
Zyvh Champion
Score15,001
MVP Kills2,930
Playtime351h
#4
cinema Champion
Score13,741
MVP Kills2,717
Playtime156h
#5
Hansaplast Champion
Score7,321
MVP Kills1,187
Playtime1,385h
#6
GGChamp Champion
Score7,294
MVP Kills1,381
Playtime385h
#7
Bitmo Champion
Score6,977
MVP Kills1,332
Playtime173h
#8
Scarlet Witch High Wizard
Score4,956
MVP Kills894
Playtime310h
#9
Pound iL Champ Champion
Score4,797
MVP Kills894
Playtime327h
#10
PuertoCristo Merchant
Score4,578
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,575h
#11
omegalul Paladin
Score4,512
MVP Kills881
Playtime107h
#12
Zeny Enhancer Merchant
Score4,511
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,496h
#13
exceso en calorias Blacksmith
Score4,413
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,413h
#14
Emine Blacksmith
Score4,338
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,219h
#15
WertyTred Champion
Score4,276
MVP Kills768
Playtime436h
#16
El tranzas Blacksmith
Score4,262
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,259h
#17
Tio Aceite Blacksmith
Score4,240
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,168h
#18
PahnSeller Merchant
Score4,232
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,230h
#19
Pahn4Sale Merchant
Score4,232
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,230h
#20
Give me your money Merchant
Score4,232
MVP Kills0
Playtime4,219h