Composite Leader
#1
gigachad
Lord Knight
Score27,359
MVP Kills5,432
Zeny978,454
Playtime199h
Primary Ragnarok Online
Top 20 characters by combined score on PrimaryRO
This board combines several in-game performance metrics into one overall score.
Lord Knight
Champion
Champion
| Rank | Character | Job Class | Score | MVP Kills | Zeny | Playtime | Guild | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gigachad | Lord Knight | 27,359 | 5,432 | 978,454 | 199 hours | Extra Storage | |
| 2 | xZebby | Champion | 17,607 | 3,344 | 6,540,417 | 881 hours | None | |
| 3 | Zyvh | Champion | 15,001 | 2,930 | 0 | 351 hours | None | |
| 4 | cinema | Champion | 13,741 | 2,717 | 315,381 | 156 hours | Extra Storage | |
| 5 | Hansaplast | Champion | 7,321 | 1,187 | 1,972,672 | 1,385 hours | None | |
| 6 | GGChamp | Champion | 7,294 | 1,381 | 4,140,938 | 385 hours | Morena | |
| 7 | Bitmo | Champion | 6,977 | 1,332 | 144,633,323 | 173 hours | Tombstone Trackers | |
| 8 | Scarlet Witch | High Wizard | 4,956 | 894 | 176,421,094 | 310 hours | Simpsons | |
| 9 | Pound iL Champ | Champion | 4,797 | 894 | 398,777 | 327 hours | Panda Corp | |
| 10 | PuertoCristo | Merchant | 4,578 | 0 | 3,156,940 | 4,575 hours | None | |
| 11 | omegalul | Paladin | 4,512 | 881 | 930,138 | 107 hours | Extra Storage | |
| 12 | Zeny Enhancer | Merchant | 4,511 | 0 | 15,933,001 | 4,496 hours | None | |
| 13 | exceso en calorias | Blacksmith | 4,413 | 0 | 0 | 4,413 hours | None | |
| 14 | Emine | Blacksmith | 4,338 | 0 | 119,300,003 | 4,219 hours | None | |
| 15 | WertyTred | Champion | 4,276 | 768 | 125,163 | 436 hours | Legacy of Rune Midgard | |
| 16 | El tranzas | Blacksmith | 4,262 | 0 | 3,082,699 | 4,259 hours | None | |
| 17 | Tio Aceite | Blacksmith | 4,240 | 0 | 72,329,500 | 4,168 hours | None | |
| 18 | PahnSeller | Merchant | 4,232 | 0 | 2,190,000 | 4,230 hours | None | |
| 19 | Pahn4Sale | Merchant | 4,232 | 0 | 2,310,000 | 4,230 hours | None | |
| 20 | Give me your money | Merchant | 4,232 | 0 | 13,557,160 | 4,219 hours | None | |